درباره ما

15M 10G OM3 Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC 3.0mm MM 50/125 Duplex

15M 10G OM3 Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC 3.0mm MM 50/125 Duplex,50/125 Duplex 15M 10G OM3 Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC 3.0mm MM,15M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE Armored FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM3, Connector Type: OM3 10G LC-LC, Strand Type: Duplex (2 Strand), Connectors: Male to Male, custom fee in any case, Orders over $15 ship free Savings and offers available Good design, give you boutique products. MM 50/125 Duplex 15M 10G OM3 Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC 3.0mm.

15M 10G OM3 Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC 3.0mm MM 50//125 Duplex
15M 10G OM3 Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC 3.0mm MM 50//125 Duplex

15M 10G OM3 Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC 3.0mm MM 50/125 Duplex